Nume:Fiter Ciprian


Din: Satu Mare, judetul Satu Mare


NumeFiter
PrenumeCiprian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bistriţa 5 - 2 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 1 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 0 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 0 - 0 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 7 - 2 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 0 - 4 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2011
FC Politehnica Timişoara - CS Atletico Arad 4 - 3 CSS Subcetate Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS JIUL Petroşani 0 - 1 CSS Subcetate Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
CS FC Timişoara SA - Primavera Deva 1 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
CSS Caransebes - CS Atletic Arad 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 0 Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 4 Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - FCM Turda (CJ) 1 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) 2 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
CS Luceafărul Bălan - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 1 Luceafarul Bălan 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2013
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 3 - 0 Calor Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) 4 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Apr 2013
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Liga 3 10 May 2013
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - FC Municipal 2012 Resita 0 - 0 Atletico Arad 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 2 Atletico Arad 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 3 Atletico Arad 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 18 Jun 2013
CS Atletico Arad - Salina Ocna Sugatag 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 18 Jun 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 1 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 4 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 8 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 0 Motorul Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
CS FC Zalău - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Oct 2013
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 1 Comunal Lupac Lupac 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
FC Unirea Dej - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
SC FC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 3 ICRTI Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 7 - 1 Gloria- Subcetate Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Apr 2014
CS Sportul Șimleul Silvaniei (SJ) - CS FC Zalău 4 - 1 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 12 Sep 2014
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 1 - 7 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
CS FC Zalău - CS Sporting Recea 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
CS FC Zalău - CS Sporting Recea 4 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
SPORTING Lugas - CS Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 6 Aleșd Aleşd 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 1 Oct 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CSM Avântul Reghin 4 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CS Iernut 3 - 1 Municipal Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS FC Zalău 0 - 1 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Nov 2014
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 4 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Mar 2015
CS FC Zalău - ACS FCM Baia Mare 3 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 CSS Gloria Arad (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Lugoj 0 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 CSS Gloria Arad (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 0 TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 4 - 0 Municipal Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Iernut 4 - 1 Arieşul Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - CS Seini (MM) 5 - 1 Victoria Carei 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 5 Progresul Pecica 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 2 - 4 Dumbrava Gâlgău Almaşului 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 0 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
LPS Satu Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 4 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2015
LPS Satu Mare - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 3 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Sep 2015
CSM Lugoj - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 4 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
SPORTING Lugas - FC Hunedoara 1 - 5 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 18 Oct 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 1 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
SPORTING Lugas - Real 2 Craiova 2 - 0 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 1 Nov 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 1 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2015
CS Iernut - CS Unirea Jucu 3 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
SPORTING Lugas - CS Ineu 3 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 13 Mar 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSS Lugoj 0 - 4 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSS Lugoj 3 - 1 Orasenesc Sântana 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2016
CS FC Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 2 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 3 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 3 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
CS FC Zalău - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 1 Orasenesc Sântana 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2016
CS Iernut - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 2 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 2 ICRTI Arad 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 5 ICRTI Arad 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - AS Viitorul Feleacu 1 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 2 Josef Scheirich Zăbrani 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 1 Complex Dan Păltinișan Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Complex Dan Păltinișan Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2016
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 4 Cetate Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 0 Calor Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 Orasenesc Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
SPORTING Lugas - Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Oct 2016
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 4 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
CS Iernut - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
SPORTING Lugas - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 30 Oct 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Complex Dan Păltinișan Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 2 Complex Dan Păltinișan Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 0 Victoria Someseni -sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Victoria Someseni -sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Lugoj 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 1 Complex Dan Păltinișan Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 11 Mar 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Mar 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 7 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 1 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - AS FC Dumbrava Gîlgău Almaşului 2 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
AS Voinţa Biled - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 6 - 1 Comunal Biled 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Sebeş 7 - 0 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Sebeş 8 - 1 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 2 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 11 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Unirea 1924 7 - 0 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 5 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
SPORTING Lugas - Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Sep 2017
AS Voinţa Biled - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 Comunal Biled 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
SPORTING Lugas - Piros Security 2 - 5 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 5 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 1 Teren 1 Complex Dan Păltinișanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS U Craiova 2 - 4 Teren 1 Complex Dan Păltinișanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2017
SPORTING Lugas - Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 1 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 5 - 0 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Nov 2017
CS Iernut - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 5 - 0 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 1 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 7 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 May 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
CSM Lugoj - ACS Şirineasa 1 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - ACS Viitorul Şimian 5 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
ACS Mureşul Ruşii-Munţi - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 5 Central Ruşii-Munţi 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
ACS Sticla Arieșul Turda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 2 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CS Ocna Mureş 7 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018


Calendar