Nume:Botaș Alin Marian


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeBotaș
PrenumeAlin Marian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Liga 3 11 Mar 2011
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 0 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
FC Cisnădie - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 2 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Mar 2011
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Apr 2011
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS MUREŞUL Deva 3 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CS Zlatna (AB) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 Minaur Zlatna 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
SC FC UTA SA - CS MUREŞUL Deva 6 - 1 ICRTI Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
SC FC UTA SA - CS MUREŞUL Deva 7 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - AACS Recaş (TM) 1 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Apr 2011
CS Naţional Sebiş - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2010-2011 Liga 3 6 May 2011
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 May 2011
CSM Sebeş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 7 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - AFCM Târgu Mureş 5 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
CS Vladimirescu 2003 - CS Performanta Alba Iulia (AB) 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
CS Vladimirescu 2003 - CS Jiul Petroşani 0 - 4 Atletico Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2011
CS Juventus Pischia - AS NOVA MAMA MIA Becicherecul Mic (TM) 1 - 2 Comunal Pişchia 2011-2012 Cupa României 20 Jul 2011
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Gloria Reşiţa (CS) 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
CSS Lugoj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
CSS Lugoj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
CS Zlatna (AB) - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2011-2012 Liga 3 9 Sep 2011
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 1 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
CSS Caransebeş - CS FC Hunedoara 6 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CSS Caransebeş - CS FC Hunedoara 1 - 5 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - AACS Recaş (TM) 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 1 Oct 2011
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - SC FCM Targoviste SA 0 - 0 Minerul Motru 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS CF Liberty Oradea 0 - 2 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria Reşiţa (CS) 0 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2011-2012 Liga 3 28 Oct 2011
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
CS Zlatna (AB) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 4 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2011-2012 Liga 3 25 Nov 2011
CFR 1933 Timisoara - CS Negrea Reşiţa 0 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 1 Apr 2012
CS Crisul Santandrei (BH) - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 1 - 0 Crişul Sântandrei 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) 4 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2012-2013 Cupa României 15 Aug 2012
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Liga 3 7 Sep 2012
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Clubul de Fotbal Feminin „Olimpia - Universitatea Tehnică” 2 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 23 Sep 2012
CS Atletico Arad - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CS Turnu Severin - FC Municipal 2012 Resita 0 - 3 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
CS Şoimii Pâncota - FCM Turda (CJ) 5 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
SC FC UTA SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Sporting Craiova 8 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 27 Oct 2012
CFR 1933 Timisoara - CS Negrea Reşiţa 3 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 4 Nov 2012
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2012-2013 Liga 3 2 Nov 2012
CS Atletico Arad - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 4 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
CSS Caransebeş - CS Turnu Severin 3 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
CS FC Zalău - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Comunal Sîntion 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - SC FC UTA SA 2 - 1 Comunal Paleu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Mar 2013
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 1 - 0 Comunal Vladimirescu 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Mar 2013
CS Atletico Arad - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 0 - 3 Sega Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 3 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Apr 2013
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea 11 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Apr 2013
SC FC UTA SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Apr 2013
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 1 Comunal Paleu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 2 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2012-2013 Liga 3 18 May 2013
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 5 CFR Timişoara 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 21 May 2013
AS Strehaia (MH) - CS Universitatea Petrosani 1 - 4 Jiul Petroşani 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2013
CS Posada Perișani - CS Energia Craiova 1 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2013
CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) 0 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) - CS Millenium Giarmata 5 - 4 Electrica Timişoara 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 6 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Zalău 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
FC Bihor Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Oct 2013
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - SC FC UTA Arad 6 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
CS Oşorhei (BH) - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - ACS FC Avrig 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Turceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Central Ineu 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Apr 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ASOCIATIA Club Sportiv ACS POLI Timisoara 0 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U15 14 Jun 2014
AS Minerul Anina (CS) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 0 - 0 Minerul Anina Anina 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 2 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 Aug 2014
CS Oşorhei (BH) - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 0 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
CNS Cetate - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 4 - 2 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
CNS Cetate - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Turceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 4 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Oct 2014
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2014
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Avântul Reghin 5 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
CS FC Caransebeș - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 5 - 3 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2014
CS FC Caransebeș - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2014
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 6 ICRTI Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS Iernut - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS FC Zalău - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS FC Caransebeș 4 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Apr 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Apr 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 2 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
CSC Sânmartin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
CS Unirea Sântana - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 3 - 2 Orasenesc Sântana 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
ACS Șoimul Băița (HD) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 4 Comunal Crăciuneşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 Aug 2015
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 4 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 0 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 6 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 3 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu 5 - 5 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 Oct 2015
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Real 2 Craiova 11 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 18 Oct 2015
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - FC Hunedoara 2 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 1 Nov 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 7 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 2 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - FC Unirea Dej 5 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Real 2 Craiova 0 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 2 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2015
CFR 1933 Timisoara - SPORTING Lugas 22 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 Nov 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 2 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Nov 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 Nov 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Ladies Targu Mures 1 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 29 Nov 2015
CFR 1933 Timisoara - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 6 Dec 2015
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Olimpic Star Cluj 2 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 13 Mar 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - SPORTING Lugas 1 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 20 Mar 2016
CS Iernut - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 1 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Apr 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 4 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 15 Apr 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 11 May 2016
CFR 1933 Timisoara - CS Ineu 3 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 May 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - SC FC Viitorul 1 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 4 Jun 2016
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 0 Josef Scheirich Zăbrani 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
CS Iernut - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 3 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CS FC Zalău - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 3 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 4 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Nov 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - FC Unirea Dej 4 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS FC Zalău 2 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS FC Bistriţa 3 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 10 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Apr 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Apr 2017
CS FC Zalău - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 5 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - SPORTING Lugas 4 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 7 May 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - CSM Oradea 5 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş - ACF Viitorul Caransebeş 3 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS Industria Galda - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 4 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
Juventus Timișoara - Venus Maramures 0 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Nov 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 2 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
ACS Industria Galda - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
Juventus Timișoara - CFR 2 Timișoara 1 - 5 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 6 May 2018
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 6 - 8 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 5 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 May 2018
ACS Unirea Mirşid - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 4 Comunal Mirşid 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
CS Victoria Zăbrani - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 2 Josef Scheirich Zăbrani 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Energeticianul 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău 3 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 4 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Cupa României 11 Sep 2018
CS Ocna Mureş - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 5 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 2 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
CS Hunedoara - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 5 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
SPORTING Lugas - Olimpic Star Cluj 2 - 1 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Apr 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CS Hunedoara 0 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 4 - 0 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
Juventus Timișoara - AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 19 May 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
AFC Sportul 2015 Petreşti - CSM Târgu Mureş 2 - 3 1 Mai Petreşti 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
CSC Sânmartin - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 8 - 2 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 10 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Sep 2019
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 7 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2019
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 6 Nov 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 27 Nov 2019


Calendar