Nume:Chitu Marius


Din: Târgovişte, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumeChitu
PrenumeMarius
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Târgovişte - CFF Clujana Cluj 3 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 20 Mar 2011
CSS Târgovişte - CS METALUL Vlahita 2 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 12 Jun 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - CSS Turnu Magurele 5 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
CS DLR Pitesti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 4 - 1 DLR Bascov 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2011
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - FC Progresul Bucuresti 6 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Juniori U13 29 Jun 2011
AS Flacara Talpa - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 2 Flacara Talpa 2011-2012 Cupa României 20 Jul 2011
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) 0 - 4 Premium Wellness Institute Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
CS Tunari - CS Eolica Baia 2 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Sebeş 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Reghin 7 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 3 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2011-2012 Liga 3 23 Sep 2011
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSM Varosi Sport Klub Csik Szereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
LPS Piteşti - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 3 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
CS Buftea (IF) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Buftea 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 2 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2011
CS Baloteşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 11 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2011
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 0 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 25 Nov 2011
CSS Târgovişte - SN Constanta 11 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 2 May 2012
Otelul Galati - CS Abatorul Slobozia 2 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Dacia Mioveni (AG) 1 - 2 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Cupa României 11 Sep 2012
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 1 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 21 Sep 2012
CS Mioveni - LPS Slatina 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
CSM Moreni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
AFCM Alexandria - CS Baloteşti 1 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2012-2013 Liga 2 10 Nov 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - LPS Slatina 2 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 10 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - SC Bacau 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2013
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) 3 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Apr 2013
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - FC Bihor Oradea 5 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2012-2013 Juniori U11 15 May 2013
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 2 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CSS Turnu Magurele 8 - 1 Central Mioveni 2012-2013 Juniori U13 22 May 2013
CS Snagov - ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti 0 - 4 Central Mioveni 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc SA 1 - 7 Central Mioveni 2012-2013 Juniori U13 24 May 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Universitatea Cluj Napoca 8 - 7 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U13 3 Jun 2013
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 1 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2013-2014 Liga 2 7 Sep 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
CSS Turnu Magurele - CSS Craiova 0 - 6 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 1 - 0 Tineretului Feteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FCM Dinamo Onesti 1 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
CSS Târgovişte - Selena SN Constanta 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 15 Mar 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
CS Tunari - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 2 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Mar 2014
CSS Târgovişte - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 18 May 2014
CSS Târgovişte - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 7 - 5 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2013-2014 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 21 May 2014
CSS Târgovişte - Ladies Targu Mures 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 25 May 2014
CSS Târgovişte - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 9 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 May 2014
CSS Târgovişte - Magura 2012 Bacau 11 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 31 May 2014
AS Ecologistul Botoșani (BT) - ASF Zărneşti 7 - 6 Celuloza Zărneşti 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
AS FC Astra - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Cupa României 9 Sep 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Baloteşti 4 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2014-2015 Liga 2 20 Sep 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - CS Mioveni 3 - 5 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Oct 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Oct 2014
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
AS FC Astra - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2014
CS Baloteşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 8 Nov 2014
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 1 - 2 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
CSS Târgovişte - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea 1 - 15 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 22 Feb 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 3 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Dec 2014
CS Baloteşti - ASC Bacau (BC) 3 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Feb 2015
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CS Balotești 1 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - AS FC Astra 1 - 6 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2014-2015 Liga 2 21 Mar 2015
ACS Berceni - FC Gloria Buzău 7 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
AS FC Astra - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Precizia Săcele 0 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CSS Târgovişte - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 19 Apr 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
CSM FC Ploieşti - CS FC Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 9 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 7 Jun 2015
ACS Magurele - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 3 - 1 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
CS Inter Cristian - CS Jiul Petroşani 2 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2015
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 0 - 6 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
ACS Unirea Brânceni - SC FC Olt SA (OT) 2 - 0 Comunal Brânceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Afumaţi 1 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 18 Sep 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 1 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Oct 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Stefanesti 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Reghin 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 25 Oct 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Oct 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Roman 1 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Oct 2015
CS Baloteşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CS Mioveni - ACS FC Olt Slatina 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 0 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSS Botoşani 1 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Nov 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 2 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Dec 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
CS Baloteşti - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 3 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
CS Mioveni - CSS Turnu Măgurele 9 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2016
CSS Târgovişte - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 0 - 13 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 31 Mar 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 2 Apr 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
CSS Târgovişte - Magura 2012 Bacau 5 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 24 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 22 May 2016
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Buzău 0 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2016
CSO Bragadiru - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 1 - 4 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
CS Mioveni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Aug 2016
AS Euromania Dumbraveni - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 2 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CSM Ploieşti - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - LPS Roman 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Sep 2016
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 1 - 3 Comunal Malu 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Sep 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - AFCM Alexandria 3 - 1 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 15 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
CS Baloteşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 Nov 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Dec 2016
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2017
CS Afumaţi - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Mar 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 8 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2017
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
CS Mioveni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 5 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 May 2017
CS Montana Patarlagele - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 3 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - CS Amara 5 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
FC Buzău - AS Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi 2 - 3 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Foresta Suceava 9 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 Aug 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 Aug 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 7 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 9 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
CSS Alexandria - CS Balotești 7 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
CS Tunari - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Oct 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 6 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 7 Oct 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Universitatea Alexandria 3 - 3 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 5 Nov 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 4 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 8 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
CS Baloteşti - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 2 31 Mar 2018
ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele - CS Tunari 4 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Apr 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 8 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2018
FC Star Sport - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 3 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 May 2018
AS New Stars - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 7 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanţa - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Juniori U11 10 Jun 2018
CSM Ploieşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 10 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CS Baloteşti 2 - 0 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Sep 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Oct 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 6 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Metalul Buzău 3 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 5 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 6 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CS Baloteşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Dec 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Mar 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Mar 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Mar 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Mar 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 May 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Mioveni 0 - 6 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 May 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Supercupa României U17 8 Jun 2019
AS Decebal Eşelniţa - AS Cozia Călimăneşti 0 - 16 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
ACS Unirea Brânceni - ACS Tractorul Cetate 0 - 0 Comunal Brânceni 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
AS Fotbal Team Săgeata - ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi 0 - 3 Comunal Săgeata 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 5 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 0 Central Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga 2 24 Aug 2019
CS Făurei - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 1 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Cupa României 27 Aug 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Farul Constanța 1920 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Brasov - FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2011
FC Juniorul Bucuresti - AS Viitorul Abrud 6 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2011
FC Interstar Sibiu - AS Viitorul Abrud 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2011
CS FC Brasov - FC Juniorul Bucuresti 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2011
LPS Sebeş - FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 26 Nov 2011
ACS Tâmpa Braşov - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 26 Nov 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 12 Dec 2011
CS Star’s Braila - CS SCF Gica Popescu Craiova 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 12 Dec 2011
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 12 Dec 2011
ACS FC Danut Coman - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) 2 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 12 Dec 2011
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AS New Stars 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Juniori U11 10 Jun 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Petrolul 95 Ploiesti - FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 10 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Juniori U13 29 Jun 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Liga 2 10 Sep 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Reghin 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
LPS Piteşti - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 2 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2011
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
CS Soimii Buzau - CSM Focșani 5 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 3 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2012-2013 Liga 2 15 Sep 2012
CS Mioveni - LPS Slatina 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CS Buftea (IF) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2012-2013 Liga 2 29 Sep 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) 2 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2012-2013 Liga 2 13 Oct 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 4 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 24 Oct 2012
CS Buftea (IF) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 4 Orăşenesc Buftea 2012-2013 Liga 2 3 Nov 2012
CS Otopeni (IF) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 0 - 1 Otopeni Otopeni 2012-2013 Liga 2 9 Mar 2013
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2012-2013 Liga 2 16 Mar 2013
ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 1 Central Mioveni 2012-2013 Juniori U13 22 May 2013
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc SA - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 2 - 1 Central Mioveni 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
CS Casa Bogdan Craiova - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U13 3 Jun 2013
Asociația Sportivă Școlară Grup ”Școlar Industrial Râmnicu Sărat” - SC FC Viitorul 1 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2013
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - FC U Craiova (DJ) 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Liga 2 1 Mar 2014
CS Mioveni - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga 2 22 Mar 2014
Asociația Sportivă Școlară Grup ”Școlar Industrial Râmnicu Sărat” - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 0 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Liga 2 5 Apr 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
CS Mioveni - AFC Astra (GR) 3 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Cupa României 25 Sep 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Liga 2 11 Oct 2014
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 4 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
AS FC Astra - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - CS Mioveni 3 - 1 Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 2014-2015 Liga 2 25 Oct 2014
CS Mioveni - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Cupa României 28 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Berceni (IF) 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Nov 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 3 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2014-2015 Liga 2 22 Nov 2014
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 4 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Liga 2 7 Mar 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - AS FC Astra 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Mar 2015
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CS Balotești 3 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
ACS Berceni - FC Gloria Buzău 3 - 1 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - CSM Delta Aegysus 0 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Sep 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 5 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - AFC Astra 3 - 4 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Cupa României 27 Oct 2015
AFC Astra - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 5 Oţelul Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
CSS Slatina - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 3 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 3 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CSS Targoviste 0 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Cupa României 25 Oct 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Feb 2017
CSS Targoviste - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2017
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 2 11 Mar 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 13 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 9 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
CS Baloteşti - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 May 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FCM Targoviste SA 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 May 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Campina 1 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
CS Afumaţi - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
CS Baloteşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
CSS Alexandria - CS Balotești 0 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Sep 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Cupa României 25 Oct 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2017
CS Baloteşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Feb 2018
ACS Pro Team - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 6 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 10 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Aug 2018
CS Baloteşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Aug 2018
CSM Ploieşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 4 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
CSS Targoviste - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 6 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 12 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Energeticianul 2 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 Mar 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 7 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 May 2019
AFC Astra - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Jun 2019
CS Jiul Rovinari 2016 - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 3 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 6 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 12 Aug 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 2 17 Aug 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 31 Aug 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2019-2020 Liga 2 14 Sep 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Farul Constanța 1920 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 15 Sep 2019


Calendar