Nume:Vişan Florian Alexandru


Din: Galaţi, judetul Galaţi


NumeVişan
PrenumeFlorian Alexandru
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
2A - 3A 5 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Juniori U11 14 May 2011
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 17 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - LPS Piatra Neamţ 3 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
LPS Focşani - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 2 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 1 - 4 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
LPS Suceava - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 7 Campus LPS Suceava Suceava 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
Asociaţia Suporter Spirit CS Farul Constanţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 5 - 2 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Buzău 6 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
AFC Botoşani - LPS Piatra Neamţ 5 - 2 Comunal Ipoteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Buzău 1 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
ACS Suporter Club Otelul Galaţi - LPS Galati 4 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ASC Noua Generatie Măcin - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Măcin 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CSM Bacău 1 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Astra 2 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
CS Balotești - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 16 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CSJ Știința U Craiova 6 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
AFC Botoşani - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 3 Comunal Ipoteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
Universitatea Galati - Selena SN Constanta 5 - 4 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 6 Sep 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Botoșani 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca - FC MUNICIPAL Bacău 2 3 - 0 Petrolul Berca 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
FCM CFR Paşcani - CSM Raraul Câmpulung Moldovenesc 1 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Oct 2008
FC LAMINORUL Roman - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca 3 - 1 Moldova Roman 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Apr 2009
CSM Medgidia - AS Viitorul Însurăţei 3 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Apr 2009
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 3 - 1 LPS Vaslui Vaslui 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 3 - 0 LPS Vaslui Vaslui 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
FC UNIREA 2004 Slobozia - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Apr 2009
CS Ovidiu - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 May 2009
CS FC Farul Constanţa - ACS SĂGEATA Stejaru 0 - 0 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2008-2009 Juniori U13 31 May 2009
FC DUNĂREA Călăraşi - SC CF Brăila SA 0 - 0 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2008-2009 Juniori U13 31 May 2009
FC DUNĂREA Călăraşi - ACS SĂGEATA Stejaru 0 - 0 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2008-2009 Juniori U13 2 Jun 2009
CS FC Farul Constanţa - SC CF Brăila SA 0 - 0 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2008-2009 Juniori U13 2 Jun 2009
FC Cetatea Suceava - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 2 Areni Suceava 2008-2009 Liga 2 13 Jun 2009
Braila - Tulcea 0 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2008-2009 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2009
CS Partizanul Merei - AS Viitorul Însurăţei 0 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
CS Panciu (VN) - SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Panciu 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Comunal Chirnogi 2009-2010 Liga 3 7 May 2010
CS Eforie (CT) - AS CS Domneşti 2 - 0 Petrolul Berca 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 May 2010
CS PETROLUL Videle - CS Electrosid Titu 4 - 5 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Jun 2010
CS Rapid Dumeşti (IS) - CS Foresta Malini (SV) 0 - 1 Cetate II Târgu Neamţ 2009-2010 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2010
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC POLITEHNICA Iasi SA 0 - 0 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2009-2010 Juniori U13 20 Jun 2010
FCM Huşi (VS) - FC Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 0 Municipal Huşi 2010-2011 Cupa României 31 Jul 2010
CS Eforie (CT) - CS Partizanul Merei 1 - 0 Carmen Sylva Eforie Sud 2010-2011 Liga 3 24 Sep 2010
ABC Stoicescu (BZ) - CS Eforie (CT) 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2010-2011 Liga 3 12 Nov 2010
SC CF Brăila SA - CS METALUL Constanta 1 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL) 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2010-2011 Liga 3 26 Nov 2010
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - CF Noua Generatie Iaşi 2 - 2 LPS Vaslui Vaslui 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - CF Noua Generatie Iaşi 2 - 4 LPS Vaslui Vaslui 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL) 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Mar 2011
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - AFC Botoşani 7 - 0 LPS Vaslui Vaslui 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 1 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Mar 2011
FCM Dunarea Galaţi - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 0 - 2 Portul Roşu Galaţi 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
FCM Dunarea Galaţi - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 2 - 0 Portul Roşu Galaţi 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - LPS Iaşi 0 - 3 LPS Vaslui Vaslui 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
LPS Bacău - SCFC Ceahlaul SA 1 - 0 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
ASC Bacău - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
CSS Târgu Neamţ - LPS Bacău 0 - 6 Cetate II Târgu Neamţ 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2011
LPS Bacău - CF Noua Generatie Iaşi 2 - 2 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2011
LPS Bacău - CF Noua Generatie Iaşi 3 - 3 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2011
CF Noua Generatie Iaşi - CS Sporting Suceava 2 - 0 Tepro Iaşi 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2011
CF Noua Generatie Iaşi - CS Sporting Suceava 0 - 2 Tepro Iaşi 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2011
FCM Dunarea Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 4 - 2 Portul Roşu Galaţi 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
FCM Dunarea Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 1 - 0 Portul Roşu Galaţi 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Apr 2011
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - ACS Municipal Universitatea Politehnica Iasi 0 - 3 LPS Vaslui Vaslui 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - ACS Municipal Universitatea Politehnica Iasi 4 - 3 LPS Vaslui Vaslui 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 May 2011
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Eforie (CT) 5 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2010-2011 Liga 3 6 May 2011
LPS Roman - CF Noua Generatie Iaşi 3 - 2 Constantinescu Nehoiu Roman 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
LPS Roman - CF Noua Generatie Iaşi 3 - 1 Constantinescu Nehoiu Roman 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 6 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 4 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 4 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
1A - 2A 1 - 5 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Juniori U11 14 May 2011
1A - 3A 4 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Juniori U11 14 May 2011
CS Mioveni - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2010-2011 Liga 2 28 May 2011
FC Delta Tulcea - SC CF Brăila SA 2 - 6 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC Dunarea Călăraşi 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - FC Delta Tulcea 19 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2010-2011 Juniori U13 15 Jun 2011
CS PRESSING Braila - CS Atletic Junior Calarasi 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2010-2011 Juniori U13 15 Jun 2011
CS Energia Girov - CS Rapid Dumeşti (IS) 0 - 1 Municipal Huşi 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
CS Dunarea Gropeni - CS Luceafărul Cercheza 3 - 2 Comunal Gropeni 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2011
CS Montana Patarlagele - CS Conpet Ploieşti 1 - 4 Trust Cernavodă 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jul 2011
FC Foresta Ciurea - CS Axiopolis Sport 3 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jul 2011
CS Naţional Goleşti (VN) - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 2 - 1 Comunal Goleşti Goleşti 2011-2012 Cupa României 20 Jul 2011
CS Eforie (CT) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Carmen Sylva Eforie Sud 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 3 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2011-2012 Liga 2 20 Aug 2011
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2011-2012 Cupa României 23 Aug 2011
CSM Paşcani - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 1 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS Otopeni (IF) 1 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2011-2012 Cupa României 6 Sep 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 10 Sep 2011
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 4 - 4 Municipal Botoşani 2011-2012 Liga 2 18 Sep 2011
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - FC Municipal Bacău 1 - 3 Callatis Mangalia 2011-2012 Liga 2 24 Sep 2011
CSM Focsani - SCFC Ceahlaul SA 0 - 3 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
CSM Focsani - SCFC Ceahlaul SA 1 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
FC Delta Tulcea - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 1 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
FC Delta Tulcea - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 4 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - CSS Târgu Neamţ 0 - 2 LPS Vaslui Vaslui 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2011
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - CSS Târgu Neamţ 6 - 0 LPS Vaslui Vaslui 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2011
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 0 - 4 Gloria Buzău 2011-2012 Liga 2 22 Oct 2011
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2011-2012 Liga 2 5 Nov 2011
SC CF Brăila SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 3 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 3 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2011-2012 Liga 2 27 Nov 2011
CS Luceafărul Brăila - FC Delta Tulcea 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2011-2012 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2012
FC Dunarea Călăraşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 6 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2011-2012 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Soimii Buzau 8 - 6 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2011-2012 Juniori U15 18 Jun 2012
CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2011-2012 Juniori U15 18 Jun 2012
Echipa învinsă din semifinala 1 - Echipa învinsă din semifinala 2 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jul 2012
ACS Unirea Casimcea (TL) - CS Eolica Baia 4 - 3 Comunal Casimcea Casimcea 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
FC Stefanesti (IF) - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 3 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
FCM Dunarea Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 5 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
FCM Dunarea Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 1 - 3 Dunărea Galaţi 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - ASC Botosani (BT) 2 - 3 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2012-2013 Cupa României 11 Sep 2012
CS Aerostar Bacău - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
CSM Focşani 2007 - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2012-2013 Liga 3 21 Sep 2012
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 2 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CSM Moinesti (BC) 2 - 4 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Liga 3 6 Oct 2012
FC Delta Tulcea - CS FC Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 13 Oct 2012
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 2 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 4 - 0 LPS Vaslui Vaslui 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Buftea (IF) 1 - 2 Farul Constanţa 2012-2013 Liga 2 27 Oct 2012
FC Gloria Buzău - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CSM Moinesti (BC) 2 - 2 Uricani Miroslava 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
LPS Galaţi - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 1 - 6 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Flacăra Năvodari 2012-2013 Liga 2 23 Mar 2013
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 2 - 1 Uricani Miroslava 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 Mar 2013
FCM Dinamo Onesti - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 0 CSM Borzesti Borzeşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 May 2013
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - CS FC Dorohoi (BT) 1 - 0 Moldova Roman 2012-2013 Liga 3 10 May 2013
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 3 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2012-2013 Liga 2 5 Jun 2013
CS Naţional Goleşti (VN) - AS Negri (BC) 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2012-2013 Baraj Liga 3 19 Jun 2013
ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 5 - 1 Comunal Cireşu 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu - ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) 0 - 1 Comunal Cireşu 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
Otelul Galati - Sporting Craiova 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 8 Sep 2013
CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) - AS FCM Bacau (BC) 0 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 14 Sep 2013
LPS Galaţi - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 0 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Baloteşti 0 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
Otelul Galati - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 29 Sep 2013
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 3 - 1 Moldova Roman 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
ASC Bacau (BC) - ACS Foresta Suceava 5 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Oct 2013
Asociația Sportivă Școlară Grup ”Școlar Industrial Râmnicu Sărat” - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 4 - 3 CFR Paşcani 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS FC Clinceni (IF) 2 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2013-2014 Liga 2 6 Nov 2013
Otelul Galati - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 17 Nov 2013
Otelul Galati - Selena SN Constanta 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2013-2014 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 30 Nov 2013
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 2 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2013-2014 Liga 3 23 Nov 2013
Otelul Galati - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 16 Mar 2014
FC MUNICIPAL Câmpina (PH) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Mar 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa - FC Delta Tulcea 1 - 0 Farul 2 Constanţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2013-2014 Liga 2 22 Mar 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS FC Clinceni (IF) 1 - 3 Areni Suceava 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Mar 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa - Asociația Sportivă Școlară Grup ”Școlar Industrial Râmnicu Sărat” 4 - 1 Farul 2 Constanţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
FCM Dinamo Onesti - LPS Focşani 1 - 2 Energia Oneşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
Otelul Galati - Selena SN Constanta 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 16 Apr 2014
Otelul Galati - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 4 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2013-2014 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 25 May 2014
Otelul Galati - Selena SN Constanta 1 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2013-2014 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 2 Jun 2014
Vointa Ion Creanga (NT) - Sport Club 2 Bacau (BC) 3 - 9 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
ACS Granitul Babadag (TL) - ACS Callatis 2010 Mangalia (CT) 0 - 0 Granitul Babadag 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
ASC Bacau (BC) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 2 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Sep 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 3 - 0 Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 2014-2015 Cupa României 9 Sep 2014
FC Zagon (CV) - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 0 Comunal Zagon 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
Otelul Galati - Armonia Dolhesti 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 28 Sep 2014
CS Baloteşti - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 27 Sep 2014
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 2 - 1 Uricani Miroslava 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Oct 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Metalul Reșița 4 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Oct 2014
FCM Dorohoi - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 0 - 2 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 25 Oct 2014
CSM Paşcani - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 1 CFR Paşcani 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 3 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 5 - 0 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Liga 2 22 Nov 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Dec 2014
FCM Dorohoi - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 2 - 2 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Feb 2015
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
CS Stefanesti - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 1 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Mar 2015
FCM Dinamo Onesti - LPS Suceava 4 - 1 CSM Borzeşti Oneşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
FCM Dinamo Onesti - LPS Suceava 1 - 2 CSM Borzeşti Oneşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
SC CF Brăila SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 5 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Mar 2015
SC CF Brăila SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 4 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
LPS Focşani - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 0 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2015
LPS Focşani - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 6 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2015
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - CS Tunari 1 - 3 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
ACS Viitorul Insuratei (BR) - AS Triumf Cerna 3 - 3 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
AS Unirea Mirceşti - CS Speranţa Răuceşti 1 - 2 Comunal Mircești Iugani 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
CS Panciu (VN) - ACS Victoria Traian 6 - 3 Orăşenesc Panciu 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
Atletico Vaslui - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - CS Tunari 2 - 0 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 5 - 2 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Cupa României 8 Sep 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Sep 2015
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - Atletico Vaslui 4 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
CS Mioveni - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Cupa României 23 Sep 2015
Universitatea Galati - ACS Viitorul Reghin 2 - 9 Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 27 Sep 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 3 - 1 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
Universitatea Galati - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 0 - 2 Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 10 Oct 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
Universitatea Galati - Universitatea Alexandria 1 - 6 Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 1 Nov 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2015-2016 Liga 2 31 Oct 2015
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 3 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2015
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 0 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 5 - 2 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Dec 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 6 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Dec 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 2 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 Nov 2015
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Granitul Babadag 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 2 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Dec 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 4 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
Selena SN Constanta - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 3 SNC Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 13 Mar 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
Universitatea Galati - CSM Paşcani 4 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 20 Mar 2016
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Berceni (IF) 4 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 3 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 2 Apr 2016
Universitatea Galati - Magura 2012 Bacau 1 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 10 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
CS FC Farul Constanţa - LPS Roman 3 - 5 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
CS Afumaţi - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 2 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 2 - 2 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2016
Universitatea Galati - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 4 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 30 Apr 2016
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 1 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - FC Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
ACS Performer Constanța - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 12 Jun 2016
ACS Gauss Bacău - AS Siretul Lespezi 0 - 1 Răcăciuni Bacău 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Aug 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 5 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 2 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 1 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
CS Baloteşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
LPS Galaţi - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
LPS Galaţi - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 4 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Sep 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 6 - 1 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 2 - 2 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 3 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 16 Sep 2016
Atletico Vaslui - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 3 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Sep 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
Universitatea Galati - Real 2 Craiova 10 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2016
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu II Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Oct 2016
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu II Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Oct 2016
ACS Performer Constanța - ACS Berceni 16 - 0 SNC Constanţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
ACS Performer Constanța - ACS Berceni 3 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 2 - 3 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
Universitatea Galati - Armonia Dolhesti 1 - 3 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 16 Oct 2016
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - CS Tunari 1 - 2 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Performer Constanța 5 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Oct 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 5 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Cupa României 26 Oct 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 7 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2016
Atletico Vaslui - AFC Botoşani 5 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
Universitatea Galati - Magura 2012 Bacau 1 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 13 Nov 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 2 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 0 - 3 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 6 Comunal Malu 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 2 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Nov 2016
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Nov 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Dec 2016
ACS Artis Botoșani - FC Bacău 2 - 6 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Juniorul Suceava 4 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
LPS Piatra Neamţ - Real Junior Vaslui 0 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
ACS Artis Botoșani - ACS Juniorul Suceava 0 - 5 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
FC Bacău - LPS Piatra Neamţ 0 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - Real Junior Vaslui 0 - 3 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Feb 2017
Universitatea Galati - Universitatea Alexandria 1 - 6 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 12 Mar 2017
LPS Galaţi - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 3 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
LPS Galaţi - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Mar 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Mar 2017
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 3 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2017
LPS Suceava - LPS Iaşi 0 - 2 Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava Suceava 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
LPS Suceava - LPS Iaşi 1 - 2 Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava Suceava 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
AFC Botoşani - Atletico Vaslui 0 - 2 Comunal Ipoteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 5 Apr 2017
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 3 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2017
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 3 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
Atletico Vaslui - Liceul Regina Maria CSS Dorohoi 9 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Roman 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Baloteşti 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Apr 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 4 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 May 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2017
Universitatea Galati - CSM Paşcani 6 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 7 May 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 May 2017
LPS Galaţi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 4 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
LPS Galaţi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 4 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
Universitatea Galati - ACS Viitorul Reghin 5 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 13 May 2017
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Focşani 1 - 4 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2017
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - LPS Focşani 1 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 14 May 2017
ACS Performer Constanța - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 SNC Constanţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2017
ACS Performer Constanța - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 May 2017
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 4 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Jun 2017
CS Dante Botoșani (BT) - Atletico Vaslui 1 - 7 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - CS Aerostar Bacău 4 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
Atletico Vaslui - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CS Aerostar Bacău - Junior Câmpul Moldovenesc 1 - 3 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 4 Jun 2017
Atletico Vaslui - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 4 Jun 2017
CS Făurei - CSSM Bacau 2 - 2 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
AS Viitorul Blandesti - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 0 - 10 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2017
CS Campina - CS Montana Patarlagele 3 - 0 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2017
ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 7 Pescăruşul Sarichioi 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 București SA - CSS Slatina 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 27 Jun 2017
Viitorul Fântânele - ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior 7 - 0 Comunal Fântânele 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 Aug 2017
CS Baloteşti - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 Aug 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 27 Aug 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 27 Aug 2017
ACS Performer Constanța - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ACS Performer Constanța - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 1 - 3 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
ACS Performer Constanța - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
ACS Performer Constanța - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 2 Farul 2 Constanţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 0 Farul 2 Constanţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 10 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 20 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 20 Sep 2017
Universitatea 2 Galati - Real 3 Craiova 3 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Sep 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Sep 2017
Universitatea Galati - Armonia Dolhesti 7 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 15 Oct 2017
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 4 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
AFCM Alexandria - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 5 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
Universitatea Galati - Real 2 Craiova 4 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
Universitatea 2 Galati - CS Nicu Gane Falticeni 2 - 4 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 6 - 2 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Nov 2017
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - CS Concordia Chiajna 7 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2017
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - LPS Roman 1 - 9 Municipal 2 Vaslui 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 4 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Cupa României 25 Oct 2017
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 3 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
Universitatea 2 Galati - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 1 - 4 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 5 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Nov 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
AFC Astra 2 - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 5 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Nov 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 4 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Nov 2017
Buzău - Brasov 1 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Cupa Regiunilor 19 Nov 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 6 - 2 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Nov 2017
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 3 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 0 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2017
AS Play Bacau - ACSM Poli Iasi 0 - 6 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - Real Junior Vaslui 1 - 2 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2017
AFC Botosani - ACS Juniorul Suceava 8 - 0 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2017
AS Play Bacau - Real Junior Vaslui 0 - 11 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2017
ACSM Poli Iasi - AFC Botosani 1 - 0 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - ACS Juniorul Suceava 7 - 2 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - ACSM Poli Iasi 4 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Vaslui 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
FC Bacău - CSS Botosani 3 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Vaslui 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
LPS Vaslui - ACS Luceafarul Bucovina Suceava 4 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Vaslui 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - CSS Botosani 4 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Vaslui 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
LPS Vaslui - ACSM Poli Iasi 1 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Vaslui 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
FC Bacău - ACS Luceafarul Bucovina Suceava 2 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Vaslui 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Iaşi 8 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Dec 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 13 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Dec 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Feb 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 6 - 2 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 7 Mar 2018
ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 3 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 14 Mar 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 14 Mar 2018
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 7 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Mar 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Metalul Buzău 2 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - LPS Piatra Neamţ 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 May 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
Universitatea Galati - Onix Ramnicu Sarat 3 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 31 Mar 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 2 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Darabani 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
Universitatea 2 Galati - Dream Team Bucuresti 1 - 4 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Apr 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 13 Apr 2018
Universitatea Galati - Magura 2012 Bacau 8 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Apr 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 3 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 29 Apr 2018
Universitatea Galati - CS Navobi Iasi 12 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 6 May 2018
Universitatea 2 Galati - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 4 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 6 May 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 12 May 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 8 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Baloteşti 5 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 May 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS Viitorul Trestieni 5 - 5 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 1 Jun 2018
CS Viitorul Ianca - AS Euromania Dumbraveni 4 - 1 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
AS Steaua Magica Iasi - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 2 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2018
CSM Bacău - AS Diadema Gherăseni 2 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2018
LPS Mircea Eliade - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 4 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2018
ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 3 Pescăruşul Sarichioi 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
CS Flacăra Muntenii de Sus - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 - 1 Flacăra Satu Nou 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 30 Jun 2018
CS Mihail Kogălniceanu - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 3 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 5 Aug 2018
SC Fotbal Club R Bucureşti - CSO Bragadiru 5 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 4 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 Aug 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 5 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 6 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Aug 2018
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - LPS Suceava 4 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 5 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 5 - 1 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - LPS Suceava 3 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2018
CS Baloteşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Sep 2018
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 4 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 4 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Sep 2018
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Sep 2018
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 5 Municipal 2 Vaslui 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Sep 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Cupa României 26 Sep 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Oct 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - LPS Focşani 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Oct 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Oct 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
CS Afumaţi - CS Tunari 1 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Nov 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 6 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 14 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Energeticianul 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Nov 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Nov 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2018
Juniorul Botoşani - LPS Piatra Neamţ 6 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Vaslui 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
ACS Juniorul Suceava - Real Junior Vaslui 1 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Vaslui 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
AS Didi Junior Iaşi - LPS Piatra Neamţ 12 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Vaslui 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
Real Junior Vaslui - Juniorul Botoşani 8 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Vaslui 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
ACS Juniorul Suceava - AS Didi Junior Iaşi 2 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Vaslui 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
LPS Piatra Neamţ - Real Junior Vaslui 0 - 7 Sala Polivalentă Vaslui 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
Juniorul Botoşani - AS Didi Junior Iaşi 0 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Vaslui 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
LPS Piatra Neamţ - ACS Juniorul Suceava 0 - 6 Sala Polivalentă Vaslui 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
Real Junior Vaslui - AS Didi Junior Iaşi 1 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Vaslui 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
ACS Juniorul Suceava - Juniorul Botoşani 2 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Vaslui 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 5 - 0 Sala de Sport Municipală Vasile Ştefan Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS Young Steaua Alexandria - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 12 Sala de Sport Municipală Vasile Ştefan Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 2 - 2 Sala de Sport Municipală Vasile Ştefan Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS Young Steaua Alexandria - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 2 - 7 Sala de Sport Municipală Vasile Ştefan Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 3 Sala de Sport Municipală Vasile Ştefan Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018
CS Young Steaua Alexandria - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 0 - 4 Sala de Sport Municipală Vasile Ştefan Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2018
Academia U Cluj Luceafărul - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2018
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - CS Junior Braşov 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 0 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 17 Dec 2018
CS Atletico Arad - Academia U Cluj Luceafărul 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2018
CS Junior Braşov - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2018
Academia U Cluj Luceafărul - CS Junior Braşov 1 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2018
CS Baloteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 6 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 6 Mar 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Mar 2019
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Afumaţi 2 - 3 Sportul Chiscani 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Mar 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 8 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Mar 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 3 Apr 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 3 Apr 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 5 Apr 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Apr 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 2 Municipal Vaslui 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 May 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SC Comstar Vaslui 2 - 2 Municipal Vaslui 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 May 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 May 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Făurei 3 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 6 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 May 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 May 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 May 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 May 2019
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 4 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFC Botoşani 0 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2018-2019 Play-Out Liga 1 31 May 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 6 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Dinamic Kids Videle 0 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
AFC Argeş Piteşti 1953 Vulturii Alb-Violeţi - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 1 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
ACS Dinamic Kids Videle - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 1 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Argeş Piteşti 1953 Vulturii Alb-Violeţi 0 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Jun 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Jun 2019
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - AS Carmen București 1937 3 - 3 Ulmu Ulmu 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 4 Aug 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga 1 16 Aug 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 3 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 7 Sep 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Liga 2 14 Sep 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Sep 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Suceava 0 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) 2 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga 1 17 May 2014
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 8 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
LPS Focşani - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 1 - 4 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
LPS Suceava - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 1 Campus LPS Suceava Suceava 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
Asociaţia Suporter Spirit CS Farul Constanţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 5 - 2 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 15 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Buzău 1 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
AFC Botoşani - LPS Piatra Neamţ 5 - 1 Comunal Ipoteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Buzău 0 - 5 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CSM Bacău 5 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 5 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
CS Balotești - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 5 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2019
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 6 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019


Calendar